Youth League. Preliminary stage 2024, Day 1
WFC Strogino U-21
21 April | 11:00
1 - 4
WFC Dynamo U-21
  • N. Sedleckaya 67'
  • 10' D. Petrova
  • 29', 75' K. Yakovenko
  • 85' L. Mustafaeva
WFC Strogino U-21 - WFC Dynamo U-21
Main referee
  • Anna Kurkina (Moscow)
Assistant referees
  • Anastasia Toporova (Omsk)
  • Alena Berdnikova (St. Petersburg)
Broadcast
Time
Загрузка
Хотите узнавать обо всех событиях ФК «Динамо» первым?
By clicking on the button «Subscribe», you agree to the rules for processing personal data and receiving promotional newsletters.
WFC Dynamo U-21
16
Anastasiya Schervyanina
Anastasiya Schervyanina Russia
89’
Goalkeeper
87
Arina Volobueva
Arina Volobueva Russia
70’
Defender
5
Tanja Malesija
Tanja Malesija Montenegro
Defender
73
Nikol Greuli
Nikol Greuli Russia
83’
Midfielder
72
Anastasiya Gnennaya
Anastasiya Gnennaya Russia
Defender
38
Daniella Petrova
Daniella Petrova Russia
70’
Midfielder
95
Anastasiya Orlova
Anastasiya Orlova Russia
Defender
29
Valeriya Azeeva
Valeriya Azeeva Russia
Midfielder
37
Lamunat Mustafaeva
Lamunat Mustafaeva Russia
83’
Midfielder
96
Kristina Yakovenko
Kristina Yakovenko Russia
2
Forward
57
Taisiya Razvorotneva
Taisiya Razvorotneva Russia
Midfielder
Reserve players:
Antonova
Leontyeva
89’
Koryakovtseva
Gunina
Makarova
Linnikova
Golubeva
Demidova
83’
Senoedova
70’
Ryzhikh
83’
Kolesnikova
70’
Mihail Kobyakov
Mihail Kobyakov
Head coach
Anastasiya Schervyanina
16 Schervyanina
89’
Nikol Greuli
73 Greuli
83’
Arina Volobueva
87 Volobueva
70’
Tanja Malesija
5 Malesija
Anastasiya Gnennaya
72 Gnennaya
Daniella Petrova
38 Petrova
70’
Anastasiya Orlova
95 Orlova
Valeriya Azeeva
29 Azeeva
Lamunat Mustafaeva
37 Mustafaeva
83’
Kristina Yakovenko
96 Yakovenko
2
Taisiya Razvorotneva
57 Razvorotneva
WFC Strogino U-21
36
Darya Poletahina Russia
Goalkeeper
2
Mariya Mihailova Russia
Defender
23
Russia
Defender
27
Kseniya Boeva Russia
Midfielder
5
Natalya Sedleckaya Russia
Midfielder
15
Daniya Vasilyeva Russia
46’
Midfielder
11
Ekaterina Kaldyrkaeva Russia
68’
Midfielder
13
Natalya Vorobyova Russia
79’
Midfielder
6
Polina Smolyarova Russia
Midfielder
25
Viktoriya Anisimova Russia
68’
Forward
22
Elizaveta Markina Russia
36’
Defender
Reserve players:
Yakovleva
Khomenko
46’
Ermakova
36’
Ottyasova
68’
Chucharina
Dorina
Gostyuhina
79’
Guseva
68’
Andrey Medyanskiy
Head coach
36 Poletahina
22 Markina
36’
27 Boeva
23
2 Mihailova
5 Sedleckaya
15 Vasilyeva
46’
11 Kaldyrkaeva
68’
6 Smolyarova
13 Vorobyova
79’
25 Anisimova
68’
Anastasiya Schervyanina
16 Schervyanina
89’
Nikol Greuli
73 Greuli
83’
Arina Volobueva
87 Volobueva
70’
Tanja Malesija
5 Malesija
Anastasiya Gnennaya
72 Gnennaya
Daniella Petrova
38 Petrova
70’
Anastasiya Orlova
95 Orlova
Valeriya Azeeva
29 Azeeva
Lamunat Mustafaeva
37 Mustafaeva
83’
Kristina Yakovenko
96 Yakovenko
2
Taisiya Razvorotneva
57 Razvorotneva
36 Poletahina
22 Markina
36’
27 Boeva
23
2 Mihailova
5 Sedleckaya
15 Vasilyeva
46’
11 Kaldyrkaeva
68’
6 Smolyarova
13 Vorobyova
79’
25 Anisimova
68’
Match statistics
General stats
  • 35%
    Ball possession
    65%
  • 84
    Interceptions
    79
  • 5
    Corners
    3
  • 1
    Offsides
    3
Attack
  • 8
    Total shots
    21
  • 4
    Shots on target
    6
  • 3
    Shots off target
    9
  • 13
    Dribbles
    53
Passing
  • 284
    Passes
    528
  • 65%
    Accuracy
    80%
  • 0
    Passes in the opposition half
    0
Defense
  • 84
    Tackles
    41
  • 37
    Tackles won %
    68
  • 1
    Blocked shots
    5