Superleague 2024, Day 13
WFC Dynamo
21 June | 16:00
2 - 0
VTB UTB Novogorsk-Dynamo
WFC Rubin
Kazan
  • F. Najjemba 22'
  • E. Samoilova 45+2'
WFC Dynamo - WFC Rubin
Main referee
  • Yulia Veselova (Moscow region)
Assistant referees
  • Ekaterina Chernova (Ulyanovsk)
  • Ekaterina Kozyreva (Moscow)
Broadcast
Time
  • 90’ +4
  • 90’ +2
  • 90’ +1
  • 88’
  • 85’
  • 81’
  • 80’
  • 77’
  • 75’
    75’
    WFC Dynamo
    Discipline
    WFC Rubin
    Kazan
    • 0
      Red cards
      0
    • 1
      Yellow cards
      2
    • 5
      Fouls
      3
Загрузка
Other match
WFC Dynamo
0 : 2
lose
WFC Zenit
WFC Dynamo
WFC Zenit
Day 3
VTB UTB Novogorsk-Dynamo
VTB UTB Novogorsk-Dynamo
WFC Dynamo U-21
0 : 0
draw
WFC Krasnodar U-21
WFC Dynamo U-21
WFC Krasnodar U-21
Day 4
VTB UTB Novogorsk-Dynamo
Хотите узнавать обо всех событиях ФК «Динамо» первым?
By clicking on the button «Subscribe», you agree to the rules for processing personal data and receiving promotional newsletters.
WFC Dynamo
1
Arina Taranchenko
Arina Taranchenko Russia
Goalkeeper
79
Mariya Galai
Mariya Galai Russia
Defender
99
Helena Bozic
Helena Bozic Montenegro
Defender
4
Jose-Diana Pamen Tchato
Jose-Diana Pamen Tchato Russia
Defender
15
Mariya Digurova
Mariya Digurova Russia
88’
Defender
77
Yuliya Bessolova
Yuliya Bessolova Russia
Midfielder
8
Elina Samoilova
Elina Samoilova Russia
Midfielder
10
Elena Shesternyova
Elena Shesternyova Russia
Forward
37
Lamunat Mustafaeva
Lamunat Mustafaeva Russia
67’
Midfielder
20
Fauzia Najjemba
Fauzia Najjemba Uganda
88’
Forward
6
Kaylan Rose Bradford Williams
Kaylan Rose Bradford Williams USA
80’
Forward
Reserve players:
Ponomaryova
Schervyanina
Eliseeva
Malesija
Nikitina
Abashilova
88’
Matic
67’
Petrova
Sergeeva
80’
Geibieva
88’
Sergei Lavrentiev
Sergei Lavrentiev
Head coach
Arina Taranchenko
1 Taranchenko
Mariya Galai
79 Galai
Helena Bozic
99 Bozic
Jose-Diana Pamen Tchato
4 Pamen Tchato
Mariya Digurova
15 Digurova
88’
Yuliya Bessolova
77 Bessolova
Elina Samoilova
8 Samoilova
Elena Shesternyova
10 Shesternyova
Lamunat Mustafaeva
37 Mustafaeva
67’
Fauzia Najjemba
20 Najjemba
88’
Kaylan Rose Bradford Williams
6 Williams
80’
WFC Rubin
Kazan
91
Alisa Matskevich Belarus
Goalkeeper
15
Svetlana Karagyozyan Russia
Defender
67
Aleksandra Kosorukova Russia
Defender
14
Kseniya Kulinich Russia
69’
Defender
12
Nuriya Ulyanina (Nurimanova) Russia
Defender
47
Yana Sholgina Russia
Defender
19
Irina Vorobey Russia
38’
Midfielder
22
Olesya Dolgikh Russia
Midfielder
97
Yana Benkevich Belarus
46’
Forward
18
Polina Dolmatova Russia
Forward
Reserve players:
Sevko
Savchuk
Gafurova
Dokina
69’
Skidan
46’
Ovechkina
Zhukova
38’
Pizlova
Mars Sahabutdinov
Head coach
91 Matskevich
12 Ulyanina (Nurimanova)
15 Karagyozyan
19 Vorobey
38’
14 Kulinich
69’
67 Kosorukova
22 Dolgikh
47 Sholgina
18 Dolmatova
97 Benkevich
46’
Arina Taranchenko
1 Taranchenko
Mariya Galai
79 Galai
Helena Bozic
99 Bozic
Jose-Diana Pamen Tchato
4 Pamen Tchato
Mariya Digurova
15 Digurova
88’
Yuliya Bessolova
77 Bessolova
Elina Samoilova
8 Samoilova
Elena Shesternyova
10 Shesternyova
Lamunat Mustafaeva
37 Mustafaeva
67’
Fauzia Najjemba
20 Najjemba
88’
Kaylan Rose Bradford Williams
6 Williams
80’
91 Matskevich
12 Ulyanina (Nurimanova)
15 Karagyozyan
19 Vorobey
38’
14 Kulinich
69’
67 Kosorukova
22 Dolgikh
47 Sholgina
18 Dolmatova
97 Benkevich
46’
Command form
Statistic
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
Table
Team
Matches
Scores
1
WFC CSKA
12
34
2
WFC Zenit
12
32
3
WFC Lokomotiv
12
26
4
WFC Dynamo
12
25
13
WFC Rubin
11
0
Match statistics
General stats
  • 63%
    Ball possession
    37%
  • 69
    Interceptions
    58
  • 4
    Corners
    5
  • 1
    Offsides
    2
Attack
  • 18
    Total shots
    16
  • 7
    Shots on target
    6
  • 8
    Shots off target
    8
  • 23
    Dribbles
    16
Passing
  • 455
    Passes
    353
  • 78%
    Accuracy
    68%
  • 0
    Passes in the opposition half
    0
Defense
  • 34
    Tackles
    49
  • 53
    Tackles won %
    53
  • 3
    Blocked shots
    2