Youth League. Preliminary stage 2024, Day 2
WFC Dynamo U-21
28 April | 10:00
0 - 4
WFC Zenit U-21
Saint-Petersburg
  • 2', 35', 39', 52' D. Sorokina
WFC Dynamo U-21 - WFC Zenit U-21
Main referee
  • Kristina Varyanitsa (Sochi)
Assistant referees
  • Elena Polikarpova (Tambov)
  • Anna Fedina (Moscow)
Broadcast
Time
Загрузка
Other match
Хотите узнавать обо всех событиях ФК «Динамо» первым?
By clicking on the button «Subscribe», you agree to the rules for processing personal data and receiving promotional newsletters.
WFC Dynamo U-21
1
Arina Taranchenko
Arina Taranchenko Russia
Goalkeeper
5
Tanja Malesija
Tanja Malesija Montenegro
Defender
87
Arina Volobueva
Arina Volobueva Russia
56’
Defender
73
Nikol Greuli
Nikol Greuli Russia
Midfielder
13
Kamilla Abashilova
Kamilla Abashilova Russia
Defender
72
Anastasiya Gnennaya
Anastasiya Gnennaya Russia
Defender
70
Varvara Demidova
Varvara Demidova Russia
46’
Defender
29
Valeriya Azeeva
Valeriya Azeeva Russia
46’
Midfielder
95
Anastasiya Orlova
Anastasiya Orlova Russia
56’
Defender
96
Kristina Yakovenko
Kristina Yakovenko Russia
Forward
57
Taisiya Razvorotneva
Taisiya Razvorotneva Russia
74’
Midfielder
Reserve players:
Leontyeva
Koryakovtseva
Makarova
Linnikova
56’
Golubeva
Galits
Senoedova
56’
Ryzhikh
Skotnikova
46’
Yakovleva
74’
Kolesnikova
46’
Mihail Kobyakov
Mihail Kobyakov
Head coach
Arina Taranchenko
1 Taranchenko
Arina Volobueva
87 Volobueva
56’
Tanja Malesija
5 Malesija
Nikol Greuli
73 Greuli
Kamilla Abashilova
13 Abashilova
Anastasiya Gnennaya
72 Gnennaya
Varvara Demidova
70 Demidova
46’
Valeriya Azeeva
29 Azeeva
46’
Anastasiya Orlova
95 Orlova
56’
Kristina Yakovenko
96 Yakovenko
Taisiya Razvorotneva
57 Razvorotneva
74’
WFC Zenit U-21
Saint-Petersburg
76
Violetta Isaykina Russia
Goalkeeper
66
Russia
Defender
67
Russia
Defender
28
Yuliya Udovichenko Russia
64’
Defender
95
Veronika Vlasova Russia
81’
Defender
56
Darina Ishmuhametova Russia
Midfielder
44
Anastasiya Sokolova Russia
Defender
90
Elena Golik Russia
72’
Midfielder
30
Anastasiya Fedishina Russia
Forward
33
Russia
64’
Forward
41
Darya Sorokina Russia
81’ 4
Forward
Reserve players:
Selihova
Saharova
72’
Konstantinova
64’
Vlasova
64’
Gulyaeva
81’
Kotlova
81’
Roman Levendeev
Head coach
76 Isaykina
28 Udovichenko
64’
67
66
95 Vlasova
81’
44 Sokolova
56 Ishmuhametova
90 Golik
72’
33
64’
30 Fedishina
41 Sorokina
81’ 4
Arina Taranchenko
1 Taranchenko
Arina Volobueva
87 Volobueva
56’
Tanja Malesija
5 Malesija
Nikol Greuli
73 Greuli
Kamilla Abashilova
13 Abashilova
Anastasiya Gnennaya
72 Gnennaya
Varvara Demidova
70 Demidova
46’
Valeriya Azeeva
29 Azeeva
46’
Anastasiya Orlova
95 Orlova
56’
Kristina Yakovenko
96 Yakovenko
Taisiya Razvorotneva
57 Razvorotneva
74’
76 Isaykina
28 Udovichenko
64’
67
66
95 Vlasova
81’
44 Sokolova
56 Ishmuhametova
90 Golik
72’
33
64’
30 Fedishina
41 Sorokina
81’ 4
Match statistics
General stats
  • 35%
    Ball possession
    65%
  • 79
    Interceptions
    62
  • 1
    Corners
    5
  • 1
    Offsides
    4
Attack
  • 8
    Total shots
    28
  • 5
    Shots on target
    15
  • 2
    Shots off target
    7
  • 13
    Dribbles
    45
Passing
  • 332
    Passes
    543
  • 72%
    Accuracy
    80%
  • 0
    Passes in the opposition half
    0
Defense
  • 72
    Tackles
    46
  • 37
    Tackles won %
    72
  • 1
    Blocked shots
    5